2014-2015 Fellows

Ross Collins
Shreya Dave
Jessica Debats
Kyle Delwiche
Noriko Endo
Sarvesh Garimella
Jimmy Gasore
Maxwell Kaplan
Lily Baum Pollans
Danya Rumore
Luke Schiferl
Mark Simon
Julie van der Hoop
Nicole Labruto
Brian Solomon
Maja Tampe
Jennifer Apell

2013-2014 Fellows

Eric Chu
Maxime Cohen
David Cohen
Sasan Ghaemsaidi
Kaitlin Goldstein
Adam Paxson
Aruna Ranganathan
Leah Stokes
Yuan Xiao
Yi Zhu
Stephen Zoepf

2013 Fellows

Brian Albert
Mitchell Cook
John Donnal
Ulric Ferner
Marcus Gibson
Chris Gilmore
John Jakubiec
Peter Kang
Jonathan Krones
Rebecca Saari
Alisha Schor
Alison Takemura

2012-2013 Fellows

Daniel Bediako
Matthew Branham
Fabio Caiazzo
Fernando De Sisternes
Wanli Fang
Marcus Gibson
Nicholas MacFarlane
Roman McGovern
Canny Ozden
Atul Pokharel
David Ramberg
Todd Schenk
Mark Smith
Michael Szulczewski
Alexandra Tcaciuc
Gregory Thiel
Jiankang Wang
Yuan Xiao
Despina Zymnis

2011-2012 Fellows

Timothy Cronin
Pearl Donohoo
Deepak Dugar
David Fenning
Jessica Fitzsimmons
Betar Gallant
David Keith
Sean Kessler
Alyssa Larson
Andre Lenert
Ankur Mani
Nicholas Martin
David Quinn
Laura Ralston
Stephen Ray
Philip Reusswig
Vivek Sakhrani
Benjamin Scandella
Chris Schantz
Alexis Schulman
Teresa Yamana
Tea Zakula

2010-2011 Fellows

Regina Clewlow
Madhu Dutta-Koehler
Katherine Dykes
Anita Ganesan
David Griffith
Roberto Guerrero
Rhonda Jordan
Woei Ling Leow
Samar Ruia Malek
Bryan Palmintier
Jeffrey Tsaros Rominger
Nicholas James Ryan
Sourabh Kumar Saha
Todd Dale Senecal
Xing Sheng
Yasuhiro Shirasaki
Gajan Sivandran
Lily Song
Mattijs van Maasakkers
Yi Zhu

2009-2010 Fellows

Kathleen Araujo
Amy Banzaert
Cy Chang
Yang Chang
John Cooley
William Durham
Christian Guevara-Cue
Michael Johnson
Ephraim Lanford
Jamie Lee
Chris Leon
Sara Lincoln
Daniel Livengood
Yi-Chun Lu
Mithul Luhar
Alejandra Menchaca
Laura Meredith
Amy Mueller
Carlijn Mulder
Joseph Shapiro
Jaemin Song
Lin Sun
Rong Xiao

2008-2009 Fellows

Isabelle Anguelovski
Elizabeth Basha
Damian Burch
Yang Chen
Jing Cheng
Joelle Evans
Katya Frois-Moniz
Nicholas Gayeski
Scott Geyer
Rebecca Gianotti
Jason Jay
Eunjee Lee
Elise Li
Christopher MacMinn
Marcos Marcos
Vikram Mittal
Ivan Nauseida
Matthew Orosz
Katherine Potter
Meredith Silberstein
Jonathan Winter
Malima Wolf
Sara Ann Wylie
Xueyan Zhang